CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask - Image 1
CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask - Image 2
CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask - Image 3
CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask - Image 4
CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask - Image 5
Express delivery icon 12-24 HOURS

ব্যবসার জন্য পাইকারি দামে পণ্য কিনতে রেজিস্টেশন করুন

Register
4993 people viewed this
info-icon
Flash Sale

CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask

brand logo
CARE:NELchevron-right
0/5
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
Stock AvailableStock: Available
1 x 5g Jar
৳374
৳675
45% OFF

Product Description

Switch language Iconবাংলা

√ BERRY MIX COMPLEX 

- HEALING AND TREATING DAMAGED AND CRACKED LIPS

- NATURAL ingredients of BERRY EXTRACT and VITAMIN C

- BERRY MOISTURIZING LIP MASK PROTECTS your LIPS from drying and REJUVENATES them while you sleep

 

Capacity: 5g

Skin type: All skin types

Effect: PROVIDES HYDRATION AND PROTECTION, MELT the DEAD SKIN CELL on your lips

Application: Lip

Shelf life: 3 years

Manufacture country: South Korea

 

[How to Use]

Before going to bed, take an appropriate amount using the applicator, apply it thickly to the lips, and wipe it gently with a tissue the next morning.

 

[Ingredients]

Polyisobutene, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Diisostearyl Maleate, Butylene/Ethylene/Styrene Copolymer, Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer, Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Candelilla Wax, Cere Sour, beeswax, sorbitan sesquioleate, 1,2-hexanediol, tocopheryl acetate, caprylyl glycol, tin oxide | Side, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Strawberry Extract, Raspberry Extract, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow No. 4, Red No. 201, Macadamia Seed Oil, Olive Oil, Flavor

 

Made in Korea

 

Rating & Reviews

0.00/5
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0 Ratings
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
Loading reviews...

Buy CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask from Arogga

In Bangladesh, you can get the original CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask. Select your favorite one from a large collection of Beauty products. Order from App to get more offers and better experience.

What is the price of CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask in Bangladesh?

The latest price of CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask in Bangladesh is 374. You can buy CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask at the best price from Arogga. Order online through our website or mobile app and get fast home delivery anywhere in Bangladesh. Cash on Delivery (COD) is available all over Bangladesh.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Is CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask authentic?

Yes. Arogga sources CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask products from trusted suppliers, distributors, or manufacturers. Products are verified before delivery.

Does Arogga deliver all over Bangladesh?

Arogga delivers most products across Bangladesh. However, refrigerated or cold-chain medicines are delivered only within Dhaka. Delivery of some other products may also depend on product condition, storage requirements, and delivery location.

Is Cash on Delivery (COD) available for CARE:NEL Berry Lip Night Mask?

Yes. Cash on Delivery is available for all products in eligible locations across Bangladesh. Availability may vary depending on the product and delivery location.

How long does delivery take?

Delivery usually takes 24–48 hours inside Dhaka and 3–5 days outside Dhaka, depending on product availability, delivery location, and courier load.

Can I return or replace the product?

If the product is damaged, incorrect, or expired, you can request a replacement or refund according to Arogga’s return policy..

Similar Products

see all

More from CARE:NEL

see all

Frequently Bought Together

see all
Disclaimer

The information provided herein is accurate, updated and complete as per the best practices of the Company. Please note that this information should not be treated as a replacement for physical medical consultation or advice. We do not guarantee the accuracy and the completeness of the information so provided. The absence of any information and/or warning to any drug shall not be considered and assumed as an implied assurance of the Company. We do not take any responsibility for the consequences arising out of the aforementioned information and strongly recommend you for a physical consultation in case of any queries or doubts.