Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs - Image 1
Express delivery icon 12-24 HOURS

ব্যবসার জন্য পাইকারি দামে পণ্য কিনতে রেজিস্টেশন করুন

Register
723 people viewed this
info-icon

Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs

brand logo
Firechevron-right
0/5
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
Stock AvailableStock: Available
1 x 4 Pcs
৳80
৳100
20% OFF

Product Description

Switch language Iconবাংলা

Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condoms 4pcs Pack – Ultimate Intimacy Enhancer

Experience heightened pleasure and confidence with Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condoms, a premium 4-piece pack featuring king-size design with 6 exciting features for unforgettable lovemaking sessions.

 

Why Choose Fire Xotica 6-in-1 Condoms?

Fire Xotica condoms combine climax delay technology with textured stimulation, delivering extraordinary sensation while providing reliable protection against pregnancy and STIs. Electronically tested for quality, these contoured condoms offer improved grip, seamless fit, and exotic flavors/colors for visual and sensory delight.

 

Key Features of Fire Xotica Pleasure Condoms

  • 5% Benzocaine Delay Formula: Extends performance for prolonged enjoyment.
  • Super Dotted & Ribbed Texture: Intense stimulation with every movement.
  • Contoured King Size: Secure, comfortable fit that enhances sensitivity.
  • Premium Lubricant + Flavors: Smooth glide with exciting taste varieties.
  • Vibrant Colors: Adds visual excitement to intimate moments.

 

Benefits for Couples Using Fire Xotica Condoms

These versatile condoms transform ordinary encounters into thrilling experiences, with dotted/ribbed surfaces for her pleasure and delay action for his stamina. The tapered head and shaft grip prevent slippage, ensuring uninterrupted passion.

 

How to Use Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condoms Safely

Roll on erect penis before contact, ensuring tip space for semen. Use water-based lube if needed. Withdraw while semi-erect. Store in cool, dry place; check expiry date.

 

Safety & Quality Assurance

  • Electronically tested for reliability and strength.
  • Latex-based; avoid oil-based lubricants.
  • For external use only; discontinue if irritation occurs.

 

Frequently Asked Questions About Fire Xotica Condoms

  • Do Fire Xotica condoms delay climax effectively?
    Yes, 5% benzocaine provides noticeable delay without numbness.
  • Are Fire Xotica condoms suitable for sensitive skin?
    Premium lubricant minimizes irritation; patch test recommended.
  • What flavors/colors are available in Fire Xotica 4pcs pack?
    Assortment includes strawberry, chocolate, and vibrant hues for variety.
  • Is Fire Xotica safe for anal use?
    Yes, strong construction handles all activities with proper lubrication.
  • Where to buy authentic Fire Xotica condoms discreetly?
    Available online with privacy packaging for confidential delivery.

Rating & Reviews

0.00/5
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0 Ratings
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
Loading reviews...

Buy Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs from Arogga

In Bangladesh, you can get the original Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs. Select your favorite one from a large collection of Sexual Wellness products. Order from App to get more offers and better experience.

What is the price of Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs in Bangladesh?

The latest price of Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs in Bangladesh is 80. You can buy Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs at the best price from Arogga. Order online through our website or mobile app and get fast home delivery anywhere in Bangladesh. Cash on Delivery (COD) is available all over Bangladesh.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Is Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs authentic?

Yes. Arogga sources Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs products from trusted suppliers, distributors, or manufacturers. Products are verified before delivery.

Does Arogga deliver all over Bangladesh?

Arogga delivers most products across Bangladesh. However, refrigerated or cold-chain medicines are delivered only within Dhaka. Delivery of some other products may also depend on product condition, storage requirements, and delivery location.

Is Cash on Delivery (COD) available for Fire Xotica Long Lasting Condom 4pcs?

Yes. Cash on Delivery is available for all products in eligible locations across Bangladesh. Availability may vary depending on the product and delivery location.

How long does delivery take?

Delivery usually takes 24–48 hours inside Dhaka and 3–5 days outside Dhaka, depending on product availability, delivery location, and courier load.

Can I return or replace the product?

If the product is damaged, incorrect, or expired, you can request a replacement or refund according to Arogga’s return policy..

Similar Products

see all

Frequently Bought Together

see all
Disclaimer

The information provided herein is accurate, updated and complete as per the best practices of the Company. Please note that this information should not be treated as a replacement for physical medical consultation or advice. We do not guarantee the accuracy and the completeness of the information so provided. The absence of any information and/or warning to any drug shall not be considered and assumed as an implied assurance of the Company. We do not take any responsibility for the consequences arising out of the aforementioned information and strongly recommend you for a physical consultation in case of any queries or doubts.