ব্যবসার জন্য পাইকারি দামে পণ্য কিনতে রেজিস্টেশন করুন
Registerএই পণ্যটি সারা বাংলাদেশ থেকে অর্ডার করা যাবে
Don’t have a prescription?
WinkOF Syrup 100ml
আরোগ্য কিভাবে ঔষধ সংগ্রহ করে?
নকল এবং মানহীন ঔষধ বাংলাদেশের জন্য একটি বড় সমস্যা, তাই এই সমস্যা কাটিয়ে উঠার জন্য আমাদের সকল ঔষধ ক্রয় করা হয় সরাসরি কোম্পানি থেকে আরোগ্য কোন পাইকারি বিক্রেতা থেকে ঔষধ সংগ্রহ করেনা, সুতরাং আমাদের স্টকে থাকা ঔষধ নকল হওয়ার কোন সুযোগ নেই যেহেতু প্রতিটি ঔষধ সরাসরি ফার্মাসিউটিক্যাল কোম্পানি থেকেই আসছে, তাই আমাদের থেকে ক্রয়কৃত ঔষধ নিয়ে আপনি শতভাগ নিশ্চিত থাকতে পারেন৷ ঔষধ নকল হওয়ার সুযোগ তখনই থাকে, যখন কেউ কোম্পানি ব্যাতিত অন্য কোন উৎস থেকে ঔষধ সংগ্রহ করে।
Generic: Ambroxol
Boxol
By Opsonin Pharma Limited
৳45.00/Syrup
Out of stockAmbrosol
By Popular Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳35.99/Syrup
Out of stockAmsiv
By Delta Pharma Limited
৳40.91/Syrup
Out of stockBrox
By Navana Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳36.48/Syrup
Out of stockBroxolit
By Pacific Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳39.96/Syrup
Out of stockAmbolin
By Virgo Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳36.36/Syrup
Out of stockResol
By Sharif Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳36.47/Syrup
Out of stockKofmelt
By SMC Pharma
৳36.36/Syrup
Out of stockOnecof
By One Pharma Ltd.
৳36.36/Syrup
Out of stockSafoxol
By Beacon Pharmaceuticals PLC
৳41.04/Syrup
Out of stock
Boxol
By Opsonin Pharma Limited
৳45.00/Syrup
Out of stockAmbrosol
By Popular Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳35.99/Syrup
Out of stockAmsiv
By Delta Pharma Limited
৳40.91/Syrup
Out of stockBrox
By Navana Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳36.48/Syrup
Out of stockBroxolit
By Pacific Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳39.96/Syrup
Out of stockAmbolin
By Virgo Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳36.36/Syrup
Out of stockResol
By Sharif Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
৳36.47/Syrup
Out of stockKofmelt
By SMC Pharma
৳36.36/Syrup
Out of stockOnecof
By One Pharma Ltd.
৳36.36/Syrup
Out of stockSafoxol
By Beacon Pharmaceuticals PLC
৳41.04/Syrup
Out of stock
Medicine Overview of WinkOF Syrup 100ml 15mg/5ml Syrup
ভূমিকা
WinkOF Syrup 100ml এর ব্যবহার
- সান্দ্র শ্লেষ্মার সাথে যুক্ত শ্বাসযন্ত্রের ব্যাধি
WinkOF Syrup 100ml এর পার্শ্বপ্রতিক্রিয়া
- বমি
- বমি বমি ভাব
- পেট খারাপ
কিভাবে ব্যবহার করবেন WinkOF Syrup 100ml
WinkOF Syrup 100ml কিভাবে কাজ করে
Quick Tips
- WinkOF Syrup 100ml শ্বাসনালী থেকে শ্লেষ্মা (আঠালো এবং আঠালো পদার্থ) পাতলা করতে এবং অপসারণ করতে সাহায্য করে, যার ফলে বিভিন্ন শ্বাসযন্ত্রের অবস্থার চিকিৎসা করে।
- একটি বিশেষ ডোজ-মাপার চামচ বা কাপ দিয়ে সিরাপ পরিমাপ করুন, নিয়মিত টেবিল চামচ নয়।
- আপনি যদি কোন পেট, লিভার বা কিডনির সমস্যায় ভোগেন বা বর্তমানে ভুগছেন তাহলে আপনার ডাক্তারকে জানান।
- আপনার ডাক্তারের পরামর্শ ছাড়া 14 দিনের বেশি WinkOF Syrup 100ml ব্যবহার করবেন না।
- আপনি যদি গর্ভবতী হন, গর্ভবতী হওয়ার পরিকল্পনা করছেন বা বুকের দুধ খাওয়াচ্ছেন তবে আপনার ডাক্তারকে বলুন।
Brief Description
Indication
Administration
Adult Dose
Renal Dose
Contraindication
Mode of Action
Precaution
Pregnancy Category Note
Interaction
Buy WinkOF Syrup 100ml from Arogga
In Bangladesh, you can get the original WinkOF Syrup 100ml. Select your favorite one from a large collection of medicine products. Order from App to get more offers and better experience.
What is the price of WinkOF Syrup 100ml in Bangladesh?
The latest price of WinkOF Syrup 100ml in Bangladesh is 45৳. You can buy WinkOF Syrup 100ml at the best price from Arogga. Order online through our website or mobile app and get fast home delivery anywhere in Bangladesh. Cash on Delivery (COD) is available all over Bangladesh.
Frequently Questions & Answers
Is the product authentic?
Yes. Arogga sources all medicines and health products directly from trusted suppliers, distributors, or manufacturers. Every product is verified before delivery.
Does Arogga deliver all over Bangladesh?
Yes, Arogga delivers nationwide. You can order from anywhere in Bangladesh.
Is Cash on Delivery(COD) available?
Yes, Cash on Delivery is available across Bangladesh for most products.
How long does delivery take?
Delivery usually takes 24–48 hours inside Dhaka and 3–5 days outside Dhaka, depending on location and courier load.
Can I return or replace the product?
If the product is damaged, incorrect, or expired, you can request a replacement or refund according to Arogga’s return policy.
Safety Advices






You May Also Like
see allMore from Chemist Laboratories Ltd.
see allDisclaimer
The information provided herein is accurate, updated and complete as per the best practices of the Company. Please note that this information should not be treated as a replacement for physical medical consultation or advice. We do not guarantee the accuracy and the completeness of the information so provided. The absence of any information and/or warning to any drug shall not be considered and assumed as an implied assurance of the Company. We do not take any responsibility for the consequences arising out of the aforementioned information and strongly recommend you for a physical consultation in case of any queries or doubts.