Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack - Image 1
Express delivery icon 12-24 HOURS

ব্যবসার জন্য পাইকারি দামে পণ্য কিনতে রেজিস্টেশন করুন

Register
15996 people viewed this
info-icon

Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack

brand logo
Square Toiletries Limitedchevron-right
4.88/5
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
Stock AvailableStock: Available
1 x 10's Pack
৳95
৳100
5% OFF

Product Description

Switch language IconEnglish

Product Details

The word ‘sanitary’ means clean or hygienic. So that’s exactly what a sanitary napkin does or should do – take care of the menstrual flow in a safe, hygienic way. Senora Regular offers advanced and full absorbency protection to women. The extra long Senora XL ensures full protection of dryness for long hours. So step ahead girls, without worrying of leakage ever. Senora is committed to ensure health and hygiene for women- once they are free from worrying about health they can achieve all other things they want in life.

Ingredients

Air-laid Paper, PE Film, Sterilized Pulp, Non-woven fabric,Hot-Melt Adhesive (HMA)

Direction of Use

For Panty System: Peel paper off adhesive and press napkin firmly onto panty.

For Belt System: Before Using the napkin lock the two side of the napkin. Now fix the elastic with napkin accordingly and wear it.

Rating & Reviews

4.88/5
Satisfactory
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
8 Ratings
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
7
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
1
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
Loading reviews...

Buy Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack from Arogga

In Bangladesh, you can get the original Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack. Select your favorite one from a large collection of Beauty products. Order from App to get more offers and better experience.

What is the price of Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack in Bangladesh?

The latest price of Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack in Bangladesh is 95. You can buy Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack at the best price from Arogga. Order online through our website or mobile app and get fast home delivery anywhere in Bangladesh. Cash on Delivery (COD) is available all over Bangladesh.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Is Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack authentic?

Yes. Arogga sources Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack products from trusted suppliers, distributors, or manufacturers. Products are verified before delivery.

Does Arogga deliver all over Bangladesh?

Arogga delivers most products across Bangladesh. However, refrigerated or cold-chain medicines are delivered only within Dhaka. Delivery of some other products may also depend on product condition, storage requirements, and delivery location.

Is Cash on Delivery (COD) available for Senora Sanitary Napkin Regular Flow (Belt) 10's Pack?

Yes. Cash on Delivery is available for all products in eligible locations across Bangladesh. Availability may vary depending on the product and delivery location.

How long does delivery take?

Delivery usually takes 24–48 hours inside Dhaka and 3–5 days outside Dhaka, depending on product availability, delivery location, and courier load.

Can I return or replace the product?

If the product is damaged, incorrect, or expired, you can request a replacement or refund according to Arogga’s return policy..

Similar Products

see all

More from Square Toiletries Limited

see all
Disclaimer

The information provided herein is accurate, updated and complete as per the best practices of the Company. Please note that this information should not be treated as a replacement for physical medical consultation or advice. We do not guarantee the accuracy and the completeness of the information so provided. The absence of any information and/or warning to any drug shall not be considered and assumed as an implied assurance of the Company. We do not take any responsibility for the consequences arising out of the aforementioned information and strongly recommend you for a physical consultation in case of any queries or doubts.