Mushroom Powder 120g - Image 1
Out Of Stock

ব্যবসার জন্য পাইকারি দামে পণ্য কিনতে রেজিস্টেশন করুন

Register
574 people viewed this
info-icon

Mushroom Powder 120g

brand logo
Prokitir Somaharchevron-right
0/5
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
Stock AvailableStock: Available

Pack Size : 1

1 x 120g
৳675
৳750
10% OFF
About this item

Mushroom Powder (120g) is a natural superfood made from finely ground mushrooms, rich in antioxidants and nutrients that help boost immunity, support brain and heart health, and reduce fatigue. Convenient and versatile, it can be added to drinks or meals for daily wellness and vitality.

Product Description

Switch language Iconবাংলা

Mushroom Powder 120g

A natural superfood made from finely ground mushrooms, designed to boost immunity and overall wellness. Convenient and versatile, it can be added to drinks or meals to enhance nutrition and flavor.

 

Key Features

  • 100% natural mushroom powder

  • Supports immune system strength

  • Promotes overall health and vitality

  • Easy to mix into drinks or cooking recipes

  • Hygienically processed and packed for purity

 

Key Benefits

  • Helps improve body’s resistance to illness

  • Supports brain function and heart health

  • May aid in reducing fatigue and enhancing energy

  • Contains antioxidants that protect against oxidative stress

 

Usage

  • Mix with hot water to make tea or soup

  • Add to smoothies, coffee, or oatmeal for a nutritional boost

  • Use in cooking: soups, stews, meat, or vegetable dishes

  • Recommended intake: not more than 2g daily

 

Who Can Use It

  • Adults seeking a natural immunity booster

  • Fitness enthusiasts looking for a nutrient-rich supplement

  • Individuals preferring plant-based superfoods

 

Caution

  • For dietary use only as directed

  • Possible side effects (rare): increased appetite, weight gain, or headache

  • Store in a cool, dry place, away from light

  • Keep out of reach of young children

Rating & Reviews

0.00/5
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0 Ratings
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
0
Loading reviews...

Buy Mushroom Powder 120g from Arogga

In Bangladesh, you can get the original Mushroom Powder 120g. Select your favorite one from a large collection of Herbal products. Order from App to get more offers and better experience.

What is the price of Mushroom Powder 120g in Bangladesh?

The latest price of Mushroom Powder 120g in Bangladesh is 675. You can buy Mushroom Powder 120g at the best price from Arogga. Order online through our website or mobile app and get fast home delivery anywhere in Bangladesh. Cash on Delivery (COD) is available all over Bangladesh.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Is Mushroom Powder 120g authentic?

Yes. Arogga sources Mushroom Powder 120g products from trusted suppliers, distributors, or manufacturers. Products are verified before delivery.

Does Arogga deliver all over Bangladesh?

Arogga delivers most products across Bangladesh. However, refrigerated or cold-chain medicines are delivered only within Dhaka. Delivery of some other products may also depend on product condition, storage requirements, and delivery location.

Is Cash on Delivery (COD) available for Mushroom Powder 120g?

Yes. Cash on Delivery is available for all products in eligible locations across Bangladesh. Availability may vary depending on the product and delivery location.

How long does delivery take?

Delivery usually takes 24–48 hours inside Dhaka and 3–5 days outside Dhaka, depending on product availability, delivery location, and courier load.

Can I return or replace the product?

If the product is damaged, incorrect, or expired, you can request a replacement or refund according to Arogga’s return policy..

Similar Products

see all
Disclaimer

The information provided herein is accurate, updated and complete as per the best practices of the Company. Please note that this information should not be treated as a replacement for physical medical consultation or advice. We do not guarantee the accuracy and the completeness of the information so provided. The absence of any information and/or warning to any drug shall not be considered and assumed as an implied assurance of the Company. We do not take any responsibility for the consequences arising out of the aforementioned information and strongly recommend you for a physical consultation in case of any queries or doubts.